Gestões Anteriores

A Asduerj foi fundada em 7 de maio de 1979, em assembleia realizada na ABI, quando se elegeu uma Diretoria provisória.

 

Diretoria Provisória (1979)

Presidente: RICARDO SANTOS (BIO)

I Vice-Presidente: NELSON RODRIGUES FILHO (LET)

II Vice-Presidente: RONALDO MARTINS LAURIA (FCM)

I Secretário: LUIZ FERNANDO S. DE MAGALHÃES COUTO (DIR)

II Secretário: DARCY CLÉA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (PSI/EDU)

I Tesoureiro: ANTÔNIO LOPES DE SOUZA (ENG)

II Tesoureiro: GUILHERME DE SAMPAIO FERRAZ (FCM)

 

1979/1982

Presidente: RONALDO MARTINS LAURIA (FCM)

I Vice-Presidente: NELSON RODRIGUES FILHO (LET)

II Vice-Presidente: REINALDO FELIPE N. GUIMARÃES (IMS)

I Secretário: WALDINEZ LIMA DE OLIVEIRA (BIO)

II Secretário: LUIZ FERNANDO MAGALHÃES COUTO (DIR)

I Tesoureiro: VÂNIA OLIVEIRA SANTOS (ENF)

II Tesoureiro: DARCY CLÉA R. SILVA (EDU)

 

1982-1985

Presidente: RICARDO SANTOS (BIO)

I Vice-Presidente: LUIZ FERNANDO S. DE MAGALHÃES COUTO (DIR)

II Vice-Presidente: PAULO MARCIO (ECO)

I Secretário: JOSÉ EUSTÁCHIO BRUNO (FCM)

II Secretário: FERNANDO FARIAS (IFCH)

I Tesoureiro: REGINA WEISSMANN (EDU)

 

1985-1987

Presidente: JOSÉ EUSTÁCHIO BRUNO (FCM)

I Vice-Presidente: PAULO SÉRGIO SGARBI GOULART (EDU)

II Vice-Presidente: JOÃO PEDRO DIAS VIEIRA (COM)

I Secretário: ANTÔNIO CARLOS FERRÃO (IFCH)

II Secretário: PAULO E. GADELHA VIEIRA (BIO)

I Tesoureiro: MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO BARBOSA LIMA (FIS)

II Tesoureiro: CARLOS ALBERTO FLORES (BIO)

 

1987-1989

Presidente: ROBERTO LOPES DE ABREU (IME)

I Vice-Presidente: NILCÉA FREIRE (FCM)

II Vice-Presidente: TASSO DE LARA DONATO (HUPE)

I Secretário: Deise Mancebo (PSI)

II Secretário: WALDETE DE ALVARENGA (EDU)

I Tesoureiro: WILSON PAES DE MACEDO (FSS)

II Tesoureiro: LUITGARDE OLIVEIRA C. BARROS (IFCH)

           

1989-1991

Presidente: ROBERTO LOPES DE ABREU (IME)

I Vice-Presidente: PAULO ROBERTO ALVES DE PINHO (FCM)

II Vice-Presidente: GUSTAVO FRANCISCO BAYER (FAF)

I Secretário: ADEMIR PACELLI FERREIRA (PSI)

II Secretário: ANTÔNIO SÉRGIO NETTO CARDOSO (ENG)

I Tesoureiro: PAULO ROBERTO MELLO DE CARVALHO (FSS)

II Tesoureiro: WANDA LÚCIA PRADO DA SILVA (FIS)

 

1991-1993

Presidente: GUSTAVO FRANCISCO BAYER (FAF)

I Vice-Presidente: ADEMIR DE ASSIS FIGUEIREDO (FCM)

II Vice-Presidente: TÂNIA MARIA DE CASTRO C. NETTO (EDU)

I Secretário: JOSÉ CARLOS XAVIER DA SILVA (FIS)

II Secretário: JOSÉ FERNANDO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA (FCM)

I Tesoureiro: LÚCIA MARIA DE BARROS FREIRE (FSS)

II Tesoureiro: EURICO ZIMBRES (FGEL)

 

1993-1995

Presidente: EURICO ZIMBRES (FGEL)

I Vice-Presidente: ADEMIR DE ASSIS FIGUEIREDO (FCM)

II Vice-Presidente: TÂNIA MARIA DE CASTRO C. NETTO (EDU)

I Secretário: ROBERTO LOPES DE ABREU (IME)

II Secretário: JOSÉ FERNANDO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA (FCM)

I Tesoureiro: GUSTAVO FRANCISCO BAYER (FAF)

II Tesoureiro: JOSÉ CARLOS XAVIER DA SILVA (FIS)

 

1995-1997

Presidente: ROBERTO LOPES DE ABREU (IME)

I Vice-Presidente: CLÁUDIA GONÇALVES DE LIMA (FSS)

II Vice-Presidente: ANÍBAL SANCHEZ MOURA (BIO)

I Secretário: ÂNGELA DIAS PIRACIABA (IFCH)

II Secretário: NILSON RAMIRES DE JESUS (FCM)

I Tesoureiro: SUSANA MOREIRA PADRÃO (NUT)

II Tesoureiro: ADEMIR DE ASSIS FIGUEIREDO (FCM)

 

1997-1999

Presidente: CLÁUDIA GONÇALVES DE LIMA (FSS)

I Vice-Presidente: ANIBAL SANCHEZ MOURA (BIO)

II Vice-Presidente: MARIA LUIZA TINDÓ M. DA SILVA (EDU)

I Secretário: INÁ MEIRELES DE SOUZA (HUPE)

II Secretário: RONALDO MARTINS LAURIA (FCM)

I Tesoureiro: GUSTAVO FRANCISCO BAYER (FAF)

II Tesoureiro: SUSANA MOREIRA PADRÃO (NUT)

 

1999-2001

Presidente: CLÁUDIA GONÇALVES DE LIMA (FSS)

I Vice-Presidente: RONALDO MARTINS LAURIA (FCM)

II Vice-Presidente: JORGE MÁXIMO DE SOUZA (FEBF)

I Secretário: ANA CLEA BRAGA MOREIRA AYRES (FFP)

II Secretário: FLÁVIO PIMENTEL

I Tesoureiro: INÁ MEIRELES DE SOUZA (HUPE)

II Tesoureiro: ANTÔNIO CARLOS DA SILVA (BIO)

 

2001-2003

Presidente: JORGE MÁXIMO DE SOUZA (FEBF)

I Vice-Presidente: CLEIER MARCONSIN (FSS)

II Vice-Presidente: CÉSAR XAVIER DE BRITO SANTOS LIMA (HUPE)

I Secretário: ANTÔNIO BRAGA COSCARELLI (IME)

II Secretário: LUIZ EDMUNDO TAVARES (IFCH)

I Tesoureiro: EURICO ZIMBRES (FGEL)

II Tesoureiro: CLÁUDIA GONÇALVES DE LIMA (FSS)

 

2003-2005

Presidente: CLÁUDIA GONÇALVES DE LIMA (FSS)

I Vice-Presidente: ANTÔNIO BRAGA COSCARELLI (IME)

II Vice-Presidente: CÉSAR XAVIER DE BRITO SANTOS LIMA (HUPE)

I Secretário: RONALDO DO LIVRAMENTO COUTINHO (DIR)

II Secretário: MARCOS ANTÔNIO CAMPOS COUTO (FFP)

I Tesoureiro: ARNALDO JOSÉ NORONHA FILHO (FCM)

II Tesoureiro: MARIA DA GLÓRIA SHAPER DOS SANTOS (EDU)

 

2005-2007

Presidente: NILDA ALVES (EDU)

I Vice-Presidente: DENISE BRASIL ALVARENGA AGUIAR (CAP)

II Vice-Presidente: INA MEIRELES DE SOUZA (HUPE)

I Secretário: INALDA ALICE PIMENTEL DO COUTO (FFP)

II Secretário: ANTÔNIO BRAGA COSCARELLI (IME) 

I Tesoureiro: ARNALDO JOSÉ NORONHA FILHO (FCM)

II Tesoureiro: DOMENICO MANDARINO (FAF)

 

2007-2009

Presidente: INALDA ALICE PIMENTEL DO COUTO (FFP)

I Vice-Presidente: DENISE BRASIL ALVARENGA AGUIAR (CAP)

II Vice-Presidente: ANTÔNIO BRAGA COSCARELLI (IME)

I Secretário: RODRIGO LYCHOWSKI (DIR)

II Secretário: INA MEIRELES DE SOUZA (HUPE)

I Tesoureiro: GUILHERME LOCKS GUIMARÃES (IEFD)

II Tesoureiro: ARNALDO JOSÉ NORONHA FILHO (FCM)

 

2009-2011

Presidente: CLEIER MARCONSIN (FSS) 

I Vice-Presidente: LUIS CLAUDIO DE SANTA MARIA (IQ)

II Vice-Presidente: ADEMIR DE ASSIS FIGUEIREDO (FCM)

I Secretário: INALDA ALICE PIMENTEL DO COUTO (FFP)

II Secretário: ANTÔNIO BRAGA COSCARELLI (IME)

I Tesoureiro: GUILHERME LOCKS GUIMARÃES (IEFD)

II Tesoureiro: GUILHERME MOTA (IME)

 

2011-2013

Presidente: GUILHERME MOTA (IME)

I Vice-Presidente: MARIA DE FÁTIMA ALMEIDA (FFP/Febf)

II Vice-Presidente: DÉCIO DA ROCHA (ILE/Cap)

I Secretário: BRUNO DEUSDARÁ (ILE/Cap)

II Secretário: JULIANA FIUZA (FSS)

I Tesoureiro: LUIS CLAUDIO DE SANTA MARIA (IQ)

II Tesoureiro: ANTONIO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES (ENG) 

 

2013-2015

Presidente: BRUNO DEUSDARÁ (ILE)

I Vice-Presidente: FABIO IORIO (FCS)

II Vice-Presidente: PAULO ALENTEJANO (FFP)

I Secretário: LIA ROCHA (ICS)

II Secretário: WILSON MACEDO (FSS)

I Tesoureiro: JULIANA FIUZA (FSS)

II Tesoureiro: HINDENBURGO PIRES (FGEO)

 

2015-2017

Presidente: LIA ROCHA (ICS)

I Vice-Presidente: PAULO ALENTEJANO (FFP)

II Vice-Presidente: GUILHERME VARGUES (EDU)

I Secretário: LUIS CLAUDIO DE SANTA MARIA (IQ)

II Secretário: FELIPE DEMIER (FSS)

I Tesoureiro: FABIO IORIO (FCS)

II Tesoureiro: MARIA LUIZA TAMBELLINI